Resultados Categoria Femenil 2T 2014


LUGAR CATEGORIA NUMERO NOMBRE EQUIPO TIEMPO TOTAL DIFERENCIA
1Y333GUERRERO SANDOVAL CITLALI LIZETTEEXTREMOS IMPORT BIKE02:34:1800:00:00
2L21CLARK INFANTE ANA RUTHCANAM02:42:3300:08:15
3F109VARGAS SUMANO LUCERO02:43:5500:09:37
4F166TORRES TOVAR JESSICA PRISCILASOLBIKE02:50:0600:15:48
5T451DE LEON DUARTE VERONICAPURAVENTURA-FINESTRA03:00:2500:26:07
6L419GAMBOA MADERA RUBI ESMERALDAZAPOPAN COMUDE03:08:0500:33:47
7K26MACIEL AVILA CLAUDIAPURAVENTURA- FINESTRA03:08:4000:34:22
8L466CORONA CRUZ NADIA ABIGAILEXTREMOS IMPORT BIKE03:11:2200:37:04
9T394COSILION LUCAS LILIANAVELO BIKE03:11:2900:37:11
10F123MAGAÑA CAMPOS AHTZIRI YULIANACOLIMA LOBOS SNTE 603:11:4700:37:29
11T51BELMONTE LOPEZ DULCEPURAVENTURA-FINESTRA03:15:1300:40:55
12K463CRUZ TORRES MARIA DE LOURDESEXTREMOS IMPORT BIKE03:20:2200:46:04
13K373GAMEZ TORRES ANA GABRIELA03:20:5500:46:37
14F248MARTINEZ GUZMAN CINTHIA ELENA03:21:2300:47:05
15F140CHAVEZ GARCIA MARIA FERNANDALOROS UNIVERSIDAD DE COLIMA03:24:0500:49:47
16F141GODINEZ URIBE NAYELI ALEJANDRALOROS UNIVERSIDAD DE COLIMA03:29:3700:55:19
17K25NAVARRETE LOPEZ NATALIA03:39:5801:05:40
18K122CONTRERAS REYES ALMA DELIA03:41:3001:07:12
19T381GUTIERREZ RUIZ CECILIABRO TEAM03:41:3301:07:15
20K371ALDRETE ARAIZA ALMA ROSAVELO BIKE03:47:2801:13:10
21Y6QUINTERO VERONICA04:21:5401:47:36
22F139GARCIA SALAS ANAYENSI DANAELOROS UNIVERSIDAD DE COLIMA04:24:0501:49:47
23Y197ARECHEDERRA TANIA04:26:4901:52:31
24K105ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ JUANITA04:44:2402:10:06
K423MACHAEN XOCHITL

Resultados Categoria General 2T 2014


LUGAR CATEGORIA NUMERO NOMBRE EQUIPO TIEMPO TOTAL DIFERENCIA
1J24GARCIA CISNEROS TONATIUHBERUMEN BIKE02:02:58
2N465CORONA REAL FRANCISCOSAMADOIKES02:05:2700:02:29
3J157VAZQUEZ SALCEDO BRYAN ALEXISLIEBRES DE CAPILLA02:06:5800:04:00
4N390OSUNA MEZA ERNESTO ULISESIT COM ZAPOPAN02:07:5500:04:57
5J464ALVAREZ MENDOZA JUAN DIEGOPAYABIKE02:11:0200:08:04
6J330VALETIN CABRERA EMILIO ALEJANDRO02:11:0700:08:09
7N263RODRIGUEZ MARTIN DEL CAMPO BRAULIOTLAJO RACING TEAM02:12:1200:09:14
8N250GUITRON GARCIA ULISES ISRAELZONE PERFECT CYCLING TEAM02:15:5900:13:01
9J142CASTILLO SIERRA HERNANLOROS UNIVERSIDAD DE COLIMA02:16:1200:13:14
10J462GILSAMANIEGO MEDINA ALBERTOEXTREMOS IMPORT BIKE02:16:1300:13:15
11J396MADERA MURILLO ALEXIS IVANIT COM ZAPOPAN02:16:5900:14:01
12J156OROZCO GARCIA ENRIQUE FABIANLIEBRES DE CAPILLA02:22:2500:19:27
13H291GONZALEZ CHAVIRA MAXIMILIANOSNAKES02:25:4600:22:48
14N145CHAVEZ GARCIA ARIAN ELOYLOROS UNIVERSIDAD DE COLIMA02:26:5100:23:53
15H158SANDOVAL ANTONIO DE JESUS02:28:1500:25:17
16D440CAMPOS NAVEJA ROBERTOJALISCO CAN-AM02:28:2200:25:24
17P2T190ZANAZZI RONNY02:30:3000:27:32
18N147BRAVO MACHUCA OMAR GERMAINLOROS UNIVERSIDAD DE COLIMA02:31:2100:28:23
19P2T162GONZALEZ NAVARRO NOELLIEBRE DE CAPILLA02:31:2300:28:25
20P2T165GOMEZ ACEVES JUAN CARLOSLIEBRES DE CAPILLA02:32:1700:29:19
21D492SAUCEDO QUINTANILLA LUIS ANTONIOISCALLI02:33:1500:30:17
22E305TRUJILLO LARA GERARDOTEQUILA BIKE02:34:0800:31:10
23P2T17RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ FELIPEBERUMEN BIKE02:34:1300:31:15
24P2T407MALO PABLO02:42:3200:39:34
25D319GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MAURICIOCANAM02:43:4600:40:48
26E472SAUCEDO ARREDONDO HECTORROPA DEPORTIVA ISCALLI02:45:4000:42:42
27E170GONZALEZ RIOS DAGOBERTOPURAVENTURA-FIINESTRA02:49:3300:46:35
28D186GARIBI FARIAS MARIOWATERPOINT02:49:3800:46:40
29D415PARTIDA CASTELLANOS RUBENPROJATT02:51:1200:48:14
30N239MOJARRO RODRIGUEZ CARLOS ALBERTOSB EXTREMOS02:51:1900:48:21
31P2T493BRAVO MANCHUCA MIGUEL ANGELLOROS UDC02:51:4900:48:51
32D363BARBA FONSECA JUAN ANTONIOZONA ZAR02:52:0200:49:04
33E452GARIBI FARIAS JUAN JOSEPROJATT02:52:0800:49:10
34H302RIOS MORENO KRISTIAN SAULSNAKES02:55:1200:52:14
35D5ARROYO DURAN ENRIQUE EDUARDOJALISCO PATROS NAYARIT02:55:5300:52:55
36P2T268CORTES REYES ALEXIS MARINO03:00:1900:57:21
37D242ZAMORA MORENO GABRIELPURAVENTURA-FINESTRA03:00:2400:57:26
38P2T193ANDRADE CAJIGA JUAN PABLOTEC MTB03:05:2501:02:27
39D215IBARRA IBARRA JOSE ANGELSIN EQUIPO03:06:1901:03:21
40P2T125TORRES COMPEÑIN OMAR03:08:1901:05:21
41P2T304JACQUES MORGADO DANIEL03:08:4701:05:49
42J499JIMENEZ ORTEGA CARLOS EDUARDOS03:10:0501:07:07
43P2T362ARCE CARMONA SERGIO03:14:3301:11:35
44D444SANCHEZ CUEVAS HECTORPURAVENTURA03:16:1101:13:13
45J121LARIOS BRAVO LUIS EDUARDOJAMA RACING TEAM03:17:0701:14:09
46H467CORONA CRUZ CARLOS ENRIQUEEXTREMOS IMPORT BIKE03:17:1701:14:19
47P2T16CENTENO GUILLERMO03:17:4101:14:43
48D454ESCOBAR GONZALEZ GUILLERMOCANAM03:18:3001:15:32
49J30AGUIRRE ARANA MISSAEL HERIBERTO03:19:5301:16:55
50E234FLORES NAVARRO ARTUROSIN EQUIPO03:24:0401:21:06
51N146DENIZ CORTES PEDRO ANTONIOLOROS UNIVERSIDAD DE COLIMA03:24:0701:21:09
52P2T315BALPUESTA JUAN03:24:1501:21:17
53E238ECHAURI GUERRERO JOSE GUILLERMOSB EXTREMOS03:24:1801:21:20
54P2T301CASTILLO FLORES JUAN CARLOS03:27:3501:24:37
55P2T106SAHADE HECTORXISCO BIKES03:28:0201:25:04
56J143GODINEZ URIBE RAFAELLOROS UNIVERSIDAD DE COLIMA03:29:3501:26:37
57H119MANZO NAVA ALI BARUCHJAMA RACING TEAM03:32:2701:29:29
58E383LUIS OROPEZA JUANXTREMOS03:38:3801:35:40
59E283GONZALEZ COVARRUBIAS JOSECANAM03:39:4301:36:45
60P2T437BOLAÑOS MARTIN DEL CAMPOS ISRAEL03:41:4301:38:45
61P2T448MARISCAL SERVIJE SANTIAGO03:41:4401:38:46
62H270PEREZ HERNANDEZ BERNARDO GABRIELBERUMEM BIKE CITY03:43:0001:40:02
63P2T316GUTIERREZ BALPUESTA JOSE LUIS03:48:0501:45:07
64P2T360ROBLES MADRIGAL RICARDOZONA ZAR03:48:3601:45:38
65P2T489ROBLES GARCIA VALL03:49:3901:46:41
66P2T470LUJAN GOMEZ HECTOR FERNANDO03:51:0701:48:09
67H469****03:51:5501:48:57
68P2T124BASLLESTEROS HERNANDEZ CESAR03:52:4301:49:45
69H120MARTINEZ FLORES MOISES ABRAHAMJAMA RACING TEAM03:55:5401:52:56
70J269ARMERIA ALARCON ALAN MAURICIO03:55:5701:52:59
71P2T20ROQUE LUISTEQUILA BIKE JALISCO03:56:2101:53:23
72J240VENTURA PEREZ MIGUEL ALEJANDROSB EXTREMOS04:03:1202:00:14
73P2T484CORONADO MENDOZA EULARIO04:04:2702:01:29
74P2T317PADILLA RABADAN IGNACIO04:16:3502:13:37
75P2T402MORALES ESPINOSA HIRAM04:19:4602:16:48
76P2T377SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ MIGUEL EDUARDO04:21:5002:18:52
77H138CHAVEZ GARCIA EDUARDO MICHELLOROS UNIVERSIDAD DE COLIMA04:24:1102:21:13
78P2T385AGUILA GONZALEZ MARCO ANTONIO04:49:0502:46:07
79N189REYES SERRATOS RICARDO
80H292SALINAS ESCAMILLA FRANCISCO DAVIDSNAKES
81P2T149OLIVO HERRERA GABRIELLOROS UDC
82D281SANCHEZ JIMENEZ MANUEL
83D346ACEVES OROZCO MAURICIO

Resultados Categoria General 3T 2014


LUGAR CATEGORIA NUMERO NOMBRE EQUIPO TIEMPO TOTAL DIFERENCIA
1X1ESTRADA RAMIREZ RICARDO ARTUROKRBO ALUBIKE04:23:54
2X196HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ JUAN CARLOSRACING APPAVEL04:40:0000:16:06
3M357SANCHEZ TORRES ANIBALYAKIMA SANTA CRUZ04:43:0000:19:06
4M389LIZALDE MORENO CARLOS ALBERTOBELFORT X FUSION04:49:3100:25:37
5M430ESCOBAR TABERA GARIBAY LUIS RAMONTRINCADO SPORT04:54:5100:30:57
6X398GARCIA FLORES DANTE GIOVANNYUNEDL04:59:3900:35:45
7M428FARIAS RUIZ VELASCO JAVIERTRINCADO SPORT05:02:5600:39:02
8X380NERI CARDENAS ANTONIOBELFORT X FUSION05:06:3300:42:39
9X439CAMPOS MORALES OSCAR ALBERTOVAZHER05:09:4000:45:46
10X429GUERRERO PONCE ROBERTOTRINCADO SPORT05:10:4500:46:51
11Z354GARCIA CISNEROS ANDRESBERUMEN BIKE05:10:5200:46:58
12X388SALDAÑA MORA DANIEL ALEJANDROITCOM-KONA05:11:4800:47:54
13X427OCHOA SILVA JUAN DIEGOBELFORT X FUSION05:15:2800:51:34
14B340RODRIGUEZ CARRILLO LUIS ALONSOCANNIBAL05:17:3900:53:45
15Z477MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ JOSE ABRAHAMMICHOACAN05:20:4500:56:51
16Z113GONZALEZ CAMPOS ISAAC DANIELTOROS TRACY05:20:5800:57:04
17M323ARROYO MUÑOZ ALFONSOBRO05:21:1000:57:16
18I310GUITRON MUÑIZ RUBENZONE PERFECT CYCLING TEAM05:21:1900:57:25
19M353HERNANDEZ MACIAS ADOLFO MANUELPATHROS NAYARIT05:24:5601:01:02
20Z261RIOS M ALEJANDROLIBRE05:27:2901:03:35
21M350GARCIA MEDINA JOSE ANTONIOBELFORT X FUSION05:27:5201:03:58
22M241OROZCO CASTAÑEDA PABLOSB EXTREMOS05:28:1801:04:24
23B364CASTILLO VIDAL MANUELJALISCO05:29:0801:05:14
24A370LOZA RAMIREZ ANTONIO DE JESUSBELFORT X FUSION05:29:4201:05:48
25W393GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ VILLANUEVA JOSEVELO BIKE05:33:2501:09:31
26M178ARRIAGA PEREZ SALOMONIT COM ZAPOPAN05:36:3001:12:36
27A262RODRIGUEZ MARTIN DEL CAMPO JOSE AURELIANTLAJO RACING TEAM05:38:2201:14:28
28Z358ASCENCIO VALDOVINOS JORGEISCALLI05:40:0901:16:15
29Z455BECERRA GAETA MARCO AURELIOJALISCO MARIN SPORT BIKE05:42:5401:19:00
30C137RAMIREZ ORTIZ ROBERTO.TEQUILA BIKE05:43:2001:19:26
31I88TOSTADO HERNANDEZ JOSE DE JESUSPATHROS NAYARIT05:43:4601:19:52
32M355VALDIVIA IÑIGUEZ RICARDOCANNIBAL05:45:2601:21:32
33B226MENENDEZ GOMEZ JOSE GERMANCANNIBAL05:45:2801:21:34
34P3T235FLORES NAVARRO ROGELIOSIN EQUIPO05:46:0801:22:14
35A237CASTAÑEDA BALBUENA ISRAELSB EXTREMOS05:47:0601:23:12
36R471SAUCEDO RUIZ HECTOR FERNANDOISCALLY05:48:5401:25:00
37B476ALEMAN ESPINOZA LUIS FELIPEMICH PURE BIKE05:50:1401:26:20
38M82CORREA RIVERA EMMANUELCAN AM05:50:3101:26:37
39W14ESCOTO DE LA TORRE MANUELCANNIBAL05:52:3401:28:40
40S280VILLA UGARTE CARLOSCANNIBAL05:52:3501:28:41
41P3T254MARQUEZ OCTAVIO05:52:3801:28:44
42I72MANUEL PAILLAUD ALBERTOCANAM05:54:1401:30:20
43A273JIMENEZ GUILLEN FERNANDOTEQUILA BIKE JALISCO05:54:2401:30:30
44S473GUZMAN FERNANDEZ MARTINEXTREMOS IMPORT BIKE05:55:0501:31:11
45A80GARCIA CASTILLEJO ALBERTO JORGEAHUALULCO05:55:4601:31:52
46Z450CHAVEZ BECERRA CARLOS EDUARDOXTREME GEL05:56:2001:32:26
47S475SANCHEZ SALAZAR CARLOSMICH. PURE BIKE05:57:4701:33:53
48R287ALCAZAR LILLINGSTON JUAN JOSETLAJOMULCO RACING TEAM05:58:3701:34:43
49C207MARTINEZ URZUA DANIELTEQUILA BIKE JALISCO05:58:4001:34:46
50M446WRIEDT GONZALEZ ADOLFOTRINCADO SPORT05:59:0301:35:09
51M318NAVARRO TAFOLLA HUGOXTREME GEL06:00:0001:36:06
52X348SANTOS LUCERO RUBENDUO06:01:2901:37:35
53M382QUINTANA VAZQUEZ MARCO ANTONIOBELFORT X FUSION06:02:3301:38:39
54F3T2VAZQUEZ CERVANTES PATRICIA DOLOMIZONE PERFECT CYCLING TEAM06:02:3501:38:41
55W361NAFARRATE VAZQUEZ GABRIELCANNIBAL06:04:3601:40:42
56M461BIZARRO MERCADO GERARDO ABRAHAMLUF IT COM ZAPOPAN06:05:2401:41:30
57I486DE ANDA GARCIA ENRIQUEPERFECT ZONE CYCLING TEAM06:06:5601:43:02
58W356URIBE SAMANIEGO ERICKISCALLI06:07:3001:43:36
59I367GOMEZ MORALES FRANCISCO JAVIERPATRHOS06:08:1901:44:25
60I251GUITRO MUÑIZ GERMANZONE PERFECT CYCLING TEAM06:10:1401:46:20
61B491CASTRO VEGA EDUARDO ALBERTO06:12:5101:48:57
62S68SAIZ FERNANDOTEQUILA BIKE JALISCO06:15:0101:51:07
63I457MARTINEZ TOBIAS06:15:1401:51:20
64B284BORJA ARIAS BERNARDOXTREME GEL06:18:0801:54:14
65A479CUEVAS CAMACHO MARTINARRIBA TEPA06:18:1601:54:22
66A159MARTIN JIMENEZ MOISESLIEBRES DE CAPILLA06:20:0801:56:14
67I341VALDOVINOS ROMO GABRIELCANNIBAL06:20:4801:56:54
68R126MAGAÑA CAMPOS OSWALDO JOAQUINJAMA RACING TEAM06:21:5201:57:58
69F3T84JIMENEZ GONZALEZ GRACIELAPATHROS NAYARIT06:24:0802:00:14
70A374ALVAREZ GONZALEZ FERNANDOCOCULA JALISCO06:24:1002:00:16
71S286SANTANA HERNANDEZ VICTORCANNIBAL06:24:3302:00:39
72A478ESCOTO PEREZ JESUS DANIELARRIBA TEPA06:24:5202:00:58
73W384GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ ARTUROXTREAM GEL06:26:5302:02:59
74A108IXTA MEJIA JUANPOLLO RT06:29:2902:05:35
75A23BECERRA ORTIZ EDGAR RAYMUNDOMTB OCOTLAN06:29:3002:05:36
76B192CASTANEDO ALBERTOTEQUILA BIKE JALISCO06:30:4102:06:47
77S225BECERRA DEL MURO JOSE JOAQUINLIBRE06:31:0602:07:12
78C182CURTEAGA MERINO LUIS MIGUELSWISS EPIC06:32:0402:08:10
79W89VELASQUEZ J RENEGREEN I.T. SOLUTIONS06:33:4502:09:51
80A229RIVERA VELAZQUEZ JUAN PABLOPURAVENTURA-FINESTRA06:34:4802:10:54
81A410ACOSTA ROMERO JOSE MIGUELRUEDA SALADA BIKE TEAM PU06:36:2302:12:29
82S481DIAZ LOPEZ ALFREDOARRIBA TEPA06:38:4902:14:55
83I365ESTRADA ROBLES RICARDOZONA ZAR06:39:3202:15:38
84S282SALGADO ROJAS NOEPROJATT06:39:5802:16:04
85W175GONZALEZ PADILLA LUIS ALBERTOPROJATT06:39:5902:16:05
86B391RAMIREZ SILVA HUGO ENRIQUECOCULA06:40:3502:16:41
87F3T13ROBLES MENCHACA ADRIANACANNIBAL06:41:2002:17:26
88I180SILVA RAMIREZ SABASTEQUILA BIKE06:42:5802:19:04
89P3T104DUTHOO MAXENCESE06:43:1402:19:20
90P3T163VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ MIGUELJALISCO LIEBRES DE CAPILLA06:43:4602:19:52
91R293GONZALEZ CASTRO ERICK OMARLIBRE06:47:3702:23:43
92W168BLANCO SANCHEZ JUAN PABLOZONE PERFECT CYCLING TEAM06:47:4002:23:46
93I3MERCADO RAMIREZ JOSE FRANCISCOTEQUILA BIKE06:48:0002:24:06
94C300MARGULES SEVILLA MAURICIOPURAVENTURA-FINESTRA06:48:3802:24:44
95S432PARRA GODINEZ VICTOR HUGO06:50:1202:26:18
96B173GARCIA GUERRERO JOSE DE JESUSSAN JUAN DE LOS LAGOS06:52:2002:28:26
97A54QUEZADA FLORES ALEXANDROROCKETS TRI CLUB06:52:2202:28:28
98A338SALAZAR ALBA MARCO ANTONIOITCOM ZAPOPAN06:55:2502:31:31
99Z56ROMERO LEDESMA WILFRIDOLIBRE06:55:2902:31:35
100C77ARRAZOLA GONZALEZ ESTEBAN ALONSOSB EXTREMOS06:55:4802:31:54
101R416RAMIREZ ABRAHAMXTREME GEL06:55:5302:31:59
102C169VENEGAS GONZALEZ GUSTAVOCAN-AM06:55:5902:32:05
103M44JIMENEZ SAHAGUN JORGE ALFREDOMONTEPLANO06:56:1102:32:17
104P3T99MONTES JOSE LUIS07:00:1702:36:23
105R230ALCANTARA RIVERA JOSE ALBERTOTEQUILA BIKE JALISCO07:01:3102:37:37
106S285FIGUEROA GARCIA JORGELIBRE07:01:5502:38:01
107S49RIOS ANTONIOTEQUILA BIKE JALISCO07:02:2402:38:30
108M46GONZALEZ GARCIA MANUELSAMAO BIKES07:03:4502:39:51
109W311TRILLO FUENTES RAFAELLIBRE07:03:5202:39:58
110S433AMAYA CAMPERO CALDERON ALEJANDRO07:03:5802:40:04
111P3T73PRECIADO HERNANDEZ JOSE DE JESUSINTEL MTB07:03:5802:40:04
112A325IBARRA MICHEL OSVALDOSB EXTREMOS07:07:3002:43:36
113A326MORALES SANDOVAL DANIEL ALEJANDROBOTARGAS PROBIKE07:08:5502:45:01
114B91COVARRUBIAS RODRIGUEZ LUIS ENRIQUEBOTARGAS PROBIKE07:08:5602:45:02
115I184URREA ZEPEDA OCTAVIOSWISS EPIC07:11:1102:47:17
116F3T85PEÑA DIAZ MARIA FERNANDALIBRE07:13:0002:49:06
117B60ROQUE DOMINGUEZ MANUELSAN MARCOS07:13:3802:49:44
118B31CASTAÑEDA CASTRO VICTOR HUGOBOTARGAS PROBIKE07:15:0902:51:15
119W65JIMENEZ GERARDOTEQUILA BIKE JALISCO07:18:0702:54:13
120S19DE AGUINAGA AGUILAR JUAN PABLOKON307:20:2502:56:31
121B183GONZALEZ DE MENDOZA JUAN MANUELSWISS EPIC07:20:2702:56:33
122S244CONCHAS PEREZ FRANSICO JAVIERBOTARGAS PROBIKE07:20:2902:56:35
123W271MEJORADA FLORES ALFONSOZONE PERFECT CYCLING TEAM07:20:3002:56:36
124Z150DE LA CRUZ GUILLEN PABLOLOROS UNIVERSIDAD DE COLIMA07:21:0902:57:15
125S79HUERTA SARATE JOSE MANUELCAN-AM07:21:4402:57:50
126W27QUINTERO REYES JUAN MANUELCANNIBAL07:21:4602:57:52
127R35SALEME RUIZ AHMEDTEQUILA BIKE JALISCO07:21:4802:57:54
128P3T172MARTINEZ CALDERON SALVADOR07:22:3802:58:44
129B100DOMINGUEZ OROZCO LUIS ALEJANDROLIEBRES DE CAPILLA07:22:5002:58:56
130B359GUTIERREZ ROSAS JAVIERCANNIBAL07:23:0002:59:06
131S347ARANA TOSTADO FRANCISCOBOTARGAS PRO BIKE07:23:1602:59:22
132R422DIAZ ROBLES JORGEIT COM ZAPOPAN COMUDE07:23:5202:59:58
133C185GONZALEZ ROMERO RAFAELSWISS EPIC07:24:3103:00:37
134P3T161VALDIVIA DE LA TORRE CARLOSLIEBRES DE CAPILLA07:25:3403:01:40
135B40MARTINEZ BARRIGA MIGUEL ANGELLIBRE07:26:0403:02:10
136P3T320DE LA ROSA CASTILLO ROBERTONAYARIT07:27:2303:03:29
137B349BAUTISTA GUTIERREZ MARCO ANTONIOLIBRE07:27:2603:03:32
138B413FLORES PARRA ALEJANDROARDILOAW07:27:3003:03:36
139P3T76MARQUEZ BUSTAMANTE JOSE LUISXXX07:27:4103:03:47
140S431GUZMAN GUITRON CESAR ARTUROJALISCO GU07:30:4603:06:52
141P3T74NUÑES FRANCISCO07:32:1103:08:17
142M45SANCHEZ ACEVEDO DAVIDMONTEPLANO07:34:1503:10:21
143P3T210GARCIA GUZMAN IVAN07:34:2003:10:26
144P3T71RODRIGUEZ GARCIA ULISES07:34:5903:11:05
145S97MURILLO MARIANOURUAPAN107:35:0003:11:06
146R420BIZARRO MERCADO DAVID ARTUROIT COM ZAPOPAN07:37:0503:13:11
147I344CERVANTES BECERRA EDUIN EZEQUIELZONE PERFECT CYCLING TEAM07:38:1303:14:19
148P3T346ACEVES OROZCO MAURICIO07:38:2203:14:28
149C379ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS ALEJANDROZONE PERFECT CYCLING TEAM07:38:3103:14:37
150P3T187GONZALEZ RIVAS CESAR ADRIANLIBRE07:39:0403:15:10
151I176GALLARDO MEZA ANTONIO FRANCISCOJALISCO TEQUILA BIKE RACING TEAM07:39:1403:15:20
152A298RIVERA AVIÑA JONATHAN DE JESUSPERFECT ZONE CYCLING TEAM07:40:2003:16:26
153I112ORTIZ DE MONTELLANO ARMANDO07:40:2403:16:30
154R41SANCHEZ VERDEJO ROMMELTEQUILA BIKE JALISCO07:42:5803:19:04
155I206AVALOS NUÑEZ JORGETEQUILA BIKE RACING TEAM07:43:3003:19:36
156I297GARCIA OROZCO FERNANDOPERFECT ZONE CYCLING TEAM07:48:0503:24:11
157P3T212MORA DELGADILLO FLORENTINO07:48:4403:24:50
158W406VILLASANTE PAILLAUD ANTONIOVELO-BIKE07:48:4603:24:52
159Z322INCLAN ALCANTARA MANUEL ALEXISLIBRE07:48:5503:25:01
160M95PRESSTO ALEXBIKE PRESSTO07:49:0903:25:15
161C351JIMENEZ VELASCO ROBERTO EFRAINCAN-AM07:49:5103:25:57
162B387YANOME JUNLIBRE07:54:3903:30:45
163P3T148PRECIADO LOMELI ALEJANDROLOROS UNIVERSIDAD DE COLIMA07:58:0403:34:10
164S201VALENCIA O`HENRY GUILLERMOLIBRE08:00:1103:36:17
165P3T63RODRIGUEZ ZUÑIGA FELIPE DE JESUSMONTAÑEROS OCOTLAN08:02:5003:38:56
166I98ORTIZ DE MONTELLANO FERNANDOURUAPAN108:02:5603:39:02
167S329RUELAS SALDAÑA ADRIANSB EXTREMOS08:04:5903:41:05
168W94ROMO LIZARRAGA ALBERTOXISCO BIKES08:05:3503:41:41
169P3T289LEÑERO GREGORIO08:07:0803:43:14
170B249RODRIGUEZ ALCALA JAIME OMARTEQUILA BIKE JALISCO08:07:4703:43:53
171B33RODRIGUEZ LOMELI ERICKBOTARGAS PROBIKE08:13:0903:49:15
172R90SANDOVAL GUZMAN CRHISTIAN FABIANBOTARGAS PROBIKE08:13:1403:49:20
173A202ABARCA GARCIA ALEXEIRUTAS Y AVENTURAS08:13:1903:49:25
174P3T47TORRES DARIOROCK CLIMBER08:14:5903:51:05
175I171AVALOS GUILLERMOIMPRESIONES LASER08:16:3603:52:42
176S191IBELLES NAVARRO HECTOR DANIELBOTARGAS PROBIKE08:16:5603:53:02
177R214GARCIA GARCIA HECTOR LUISCOMPRADRES BIKE08:16:5703:53:03
178B67BERNAL HERNANDEZ FERNANDOSAMAO BIKES08:17:3603:53:42
179W55GARCIA ANTONIOSAMAO BIKES08:17:3803:53:44
180P3T114GARCIA OROZCO DARIO08:17:4003:53:46
181A29ARANA LIMON JONATHANHEAVY DUTY08:17:4203:53:48
182P3T181ZAMORA VAZQUEZ SERGIO08:20:5803:57:04
183I195PADILLA GARCIA JOSE JESUSCAMARA RODANTE08:21:0103:57:07
184W221CONCHAS PEREZ SAULPIRATAS BIKE08:21:0303:57:09
185P3T276VILLAVIERNUS ALVARES JAVIER08:23:0103:59:07
186I48MARIN MALDONADO ROBERTO EDUARDOLIBRE08:23:5103:59:57
187R400ELISEA ARANA ALFREDOLIBRE08:23:5203:59:58
188S328MARTINEZ CARRANZA CARLOS FELIPEARRIBA TEPA08:23:5404:00:00
189P3T265NUÑO GONZALEZ JOSE LUIS08:25:3204:01:38
190W194MILLAN HERNANDEZ LEONARDOLIBRE08:26:0304:02:09
191B59GUDIÑO LARIOS JOSE DE JESUSCAMARA RODANTE08:26:0604:02:12
192S296GOMEZ HERNANDEZ HECTOR RAMONBOTARGAS PROBIKE08:26:4004:02:46
193C275ARVIZU GONZALEZ FRANCISCOPURAVENTURA-FINESTRA08:26:4104:02:47
194I438DURAN VILLAREAL FRANCISCO JAVIER08:26:5904:03:05
195I443ARCINIAGA ALDANA ALEJANDROSB EXTREMOS08:28:3104:04:37
196A397PELAYO RUELAS GERMANBOTARGAS BIKE08:29:2804:05:34
197A331MORAN GONZALEZ DAVIDTEQUILA BIKE JALISCO08:30:1304:06:19
198R144COVARRUBIAS MEDINA ALAN GERARDO08:31:3304:07:39
199M426CISNEROS VILLASEÑOR WILLIAM08:32:1904:08:25
200P3T164VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ J. JESUSLIEBRES DE CAPILLA08:35:1104:11:17
201P3T211LUNA ROSALES JOSE FRANCISCO08:35:1404:11:20
202I231GONZALEZ AGUIRRE EDUARDOLIBRE08:35:4404:11:50
203C352DE LEON JUAN PABLOLIBRE08:37:2204:13:28
204W11VILLASEÑOR RUBIO SERGIOIFISA TREPA CERROS08:38:1104:14:17
205F3T272BELMONTES CASTILLO ELBA MARGARITAPURAVENTURA-FINESTRA08:38:5904:15:05
206S78MEDINA ALEXTEQUILA BIKE JALISCO08:39:5204:15:58
207F3T294OVIEDO GONZALEZ MARTHA NELLYlibre08:39:5804:16:04
208P3T220MARTIN DEL CAMPO ESTRADA JAIME ANTONIO08:45:4604:21:52
209I4RAMOS GUTIERREZ FELIPE08:45:5004:21:56
210P3T39MENCHACA ALEJANDRO08:45:5404:22:00
211A188MARTINEZ CORDERO ENRIQUELIEBRES DE CAPILLA08:47:5104:23:57
212P3T313TORRES GALLEGOS JUAN PABLOXXX08:47:5204:23:58
213B110GONZALEZ LUISSAN MIGUEL DE ALLENDE08:47:5604:24:02
214A386DUARTE GONZALES RAFAELLIBRE08:48:1404:24:20
215A70PULIDO GONZALEZ ISMAEL JESUSCAMARA RODANTE08:50:3604:26:42
216S378TORRES GARCIA ALEJANDROZONE PERFECT RACING TEAM08:51:3504:27:41
217B266NAVARRETE CARRASCO ROBERTO CLEMENTETEQUILA BIKE JALISCO08:51:4904:27:55
218P3T217VALERA OLIVA JORGE LUIS08:52:0204:28:08
219P3T66KOFFROTH BERNIER CLARKBARRAS BIKE CLUB08:52:1504:28:21
220P3T32COUTIÑO RODRIGUEZ HUGO08:52:2004:28:26
221R307VALENTIN RAMIREZ MOISES ALEJANDROSNAKES08:54:4804:30:54
222R308VALENTIN COVARRUBIAS JORGE OSVALDOSNAKES08:54:4904:30:55
223P3T376LARIOS SALAS JOSE08:56:1004:32:16
224C52GONZALEZ AVALOS AMINADABLIBRE08:56:1204:32:18
225C101GARCIA VILLALOBOS BERNARDOANFIBIOS08:57:5404:34:00
226I15RUIZ MENDEZ JOSE DE JESUSREF ARBOLEDAS09:01:3104:37:37
227S314PINEDA TRUJILLO ALFONSOLIBRE09:02:3904:38:45
228P3T174NAVARRO PONS CARLOS09:03:5404:40:00
229P3T58LUPER CHUYO09:04:2904:40:35
230W107GARAY JUAN PABLOCARDIO CYCLING09:08:0904:44:15
231P3T9CASTILLO VICTORRINTEL MTB09:09:2304:45:29
232C468HARO AYALA RAULPATHROS NAYARIT09:10:3004:46:36
233C442RINCON FERNANDO09:11:2204:47:28
234M87GARCIA DE ALBA BRIBIESCA JORGEMONTEPLANO09:14:0004:50:06
235I392MENDEZ LOPEZ JUAN DE DIOSTEQUILA BIKE JALISCO09:14:0704:50:13
236P3T399MAGADALENO HERNANDEZ FABIAN09:15:0204:51:08
237F3T64GAMEZ NANCYCAMARA RODANTE09:15:2704:51:33
238P3T93MACEDO SERGIO09:17:4004:53:46
239C83BERNAL RICARDOTEQUILA BIKE JALISCO09:18:2304:54:29
240S233PELAYO ALVAREZ HECTOR IVANPURAVENTURA-FINESTRA09:19:0504:55:11
241F3T177MARTINEZ LIZINTEL MTB09:19:2004:55:26
242R480CRUZ TAPIA OSCAR09:19:3404:55:40
243P3T404BARAJAS JUAREZ JUAN PABLO09:22:2504:58:31
244Z256MACIEL MARQUEZ ALEJANDROLIBRE09:22:4804:58:54
245S96IZQUIERDO MIGUELMETROPOLITANO EN BICI09:23:3204:59:38
246I208QUINTERO ARREDONDO JOELLIBRE09:24:5705:01:03
247P3T409COLLADO LOPEZ TZEN MARCOS09:29:4205:05:48
248M243ESCAMILLA VILLA HUGO ARMANDOBOTARGAS PRO BIKE09:30:1905:06:25
249P3T213JIMENEZ GAMEZ GREGORIO09:34:4405:10:50
250P3T205OROZCO RAMIREZ ESTEBAN EM,ANUEL09:35:1405:11:20
251A312VELAZQUEZ OROZCO MARTINSB EXTREMOS09:35:3105:11:37
252P3T81REYES PAVON FLAVIO RUBEN09:36:2105:12:27
253P3T264SANDOVAL RANGEL MARTIN09:39:2805:15:34
254P3T309RODRIGUEZ CHAVARRIA FRANCISCO XAVIER09:40:0505:16:11
255P3T7SEGURA JORGE09:42:4105:18:47
256R36MIRANDA HERNANDEZ LUIS DAVIDXTREME GEL09:42:5205:18:58
257R441CARRANZA TORRE RENETKL BIKE09:44:4605:20:52
258P3T57FIDALGO EDGAR09:45:5505:22:01
259P3T37ENCISO MAGALLON JOSE MIGUEL09:46:0005:22:06
260I111RIOS PEREZ ALBERTO09:47:2105:23:27
261S299MARISCAL RENTERIA JORGETLAQUEPAQUE09:47:5705:24:03
262I232AVELAR TOLEDO JOSE DE JESUSLIBRE09:49:4305:25:49
263P3T445VALLEJO MONTOYA CID OMAR10:01:4905:37:55
264S224SANCHEZ ALFARO ALEJANDRO ANTONIOLIBRE10:03:4005:39:46
265R222GONZALEZ GARCIA CARLOS ALBERTOLIBRE10:10:0905:46:15
266P3T321REQUENA ROLDAN FELIPE10:15:1705:51:23
267P3T290OSUNA COVARRUBIAS FRANCISCO ROGELIO10:15:2005:51:26
268P3T43SANCHEZ VENEGAS EMANUEL10:19:3205:55:38
269I50MCDONALD WILLIAMSIMPLY RED CYCLING CLUB T10:19:3605:55:42
270P3T86VILLA DEL REAL HERNANDEZ LUIS ALBERTOQX10:20:2705:56:33
271S260PLASCENCIA CAMACHO CHESTERCOMPADRES BIKE10:39:4906:15:55
272F3T435PEÑA CAMPOS ERIKA DEL CARMEN
273F3T218CALDERON SANCHEZ ADRIANATEQUILA BIKE JALISCO
274F3T458SALCEDO BALTAZAR ROCIOMASCOTA BIKE
275F3T10VALLADARES MARIA ELENA
276Z424CASTAÑEDA PATIÑO CARLOS ENRIQUEFERROMIO SINALOA
277M53RIVAS LUISTEQUILA BIKE JALISCO
278M408PEDRAZA GUILLERMOPRIMAVERA NOCTURNA
279M75GOMEZ HERNANDEZ ENRIQUE OCTAVIOBOTARGAS PROBIKE
280M200ESCALERA GERARDOPROJATT
281M22GARCIA GARCIA ADRIANLARGA VIDA GRAN FONDO
282W28QUINTERO REYES RICARDOCANNIBAL
283W324DINGLER CHAIRES LLOYDLIBRE
284W8HERNANDEZ CESAR HORACIOPRIMAVERA NOCTURNA
285W255CORTES MOLINA JUAN CARLOSMICHOACAN KARLOS BIKE TEAM
286W274CORREA GARCIA GERARDO RUBENSB EXTREMOS
287W459LARA BLANQUEL PRIMO FRANCISCOPURAVENTURA- FINESTRA
288I337GUERRA PATIÑO EDUARDO ALBERTOTEQUILA BIKE JALISCO
289I209ROSAS SAHAGUN RICARDOTEQUILA BIKE JALISCO
290I199DURAN FRANCISCOSAMAO BIKES
291I295MORENO JIMENEZ JAVIERLIBRE
292I303GAMEZ CARRILLO GREGORIOGAMEZ TEAM
293A92PELAYO RUELAS GERMANBOTARGAS PROBIKE
294A227ZAVALETA MENDOZA ALEJANDRODEL VALLE BIKES
295A267VILLANUEVA ARIAS MARIO EDUARDOLIBRE
296A449VILLALON SANCHEZ GERARDO
297A69AGUILAR DURAN MARIO ALBERTOTEQUILA BIKE JALISCO
298A306ORTIZ BRUNEL JUAN PABLOBERUMEN BIKE CITY
299R345MENDEZ LAPENTA LUIS ALEJANDROSB EXTREMOS
300R474ALEMAN ESPINOZA GUILLERMO,ICH. PURE BIKE
301B34DE ALBA ALVAREZ ROBERTOTEQUILA BIKE JALISCO
302B425ZARAGOZA MORAN DAVID AXAYACATL
303B436CARDENAS PEREZ JOELPATHROS NAYARIT
304B219NARDINI LUIS GUILHERMETEQUILA BIKE JALISCO
305B421CRUZ OSCARPERROS SIN DUEÑO
306S18CUESTA LEANO FERNANDO JOSEKON3
307S204MORALEX ALEXALEXBIKE
308S411AGUILAR R LUISXISCO BIKES
309S412VILLASANTE PAILLAUD ANTONIOVELO-BIKE
310S12VILLASEÑOR HERRERA LUIS ISRAELCANAM
311S38CUEVAS LUISINTEL MTB
312C447BOCCACIO PARKER PETER ANTHONYMASCOTA BIKE
313C115BRIBIESCA CARDENAZ ALEJANDROTEQUILA BIKE JALISCO
314P3T288ISLAHUACA ALVAREZ SALVADOR
315P3T102FIGUEROA PEREZ FRANCISCOINTEL MTB
316P3T372ALVAREZ BUENROSTRO JOSE REFUGIO
317P3T401DAVALOS CASTRO LETICIA
318P3T403ESTRADA JESUS
319P3T405RAMIREZ ORTIZ ROBERTO
320P3T167DAVILA RUIZ IVAN
321P3T336NAVARRO GONZALEZ MIGUEL
322P3T179ROMERO ERNESTO
323P3T216CHAIDEZ RIVERA HECTOR MANUEL
324P3T223CONTRERAS VERA PABLO MONTERO
325P3T42PICHARDO MURILLO ALEJANDRO